Eric Church Biodata

http://www.capitolnashville.com/images/decadehighlights_images/2000_keithUrban.jpg

Birth name : Kenneth Eric Church
Born : May 3, 1977
(1977-05-03)
Origin : Granite Falls, North Carolina, United States
Genre(s)
: Country
Occupation(s) : Singer-songwriter
Instrument(s)
: Vocals, rhythm guitar
Years active : 2005 - Present
Label(s) : Capitol
Associated acts : Terri Clark
Website : www.ericchurch.com

1 comment:

Jordan Blaine said...

You have a picture of Keith Urban instead of Eric Church.