Nicole Scherzinger Biodata

http://images.askmen.com/galleries/singer/nicole-scherzinger/pictures/nicole-scherzinger-picture-6.jpg

Birth name : Nicole Prescovia Elikolani Valiente Scherzinger
Also known as : Nicole Kea
Born : June 29, 1978 ,Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
Genre(s) : Pop, dance-pop, R&B, hip pop
Occupation(s) : Singer, songwriter, dancer, actress
Years active : 2001–present
Label(s) : Polydor, A&M, Interscope
Associated acts : Eden's Crush, Pussycat Dolls
Website : www.hernameisnicole.com

Today video : Nicole Scherzinger, " Baby Love "

Today video is :
Baby Love ( Nicole Scherzinger Feat Will I Am )



And this is the lyric :
You are my baby love my baby love
you make the sun come up
ohh boy (ohh boy)
you're my every everything that i could ever dream of
You are my baby love my baby love
you make the sun come up
ohh boy (ohh boy)
you're my every every every everything

In a minute now we're still holding it down
butterflies everytime he come around
you make me, so crazy, its crazy, ohh baby
i don't ever wanna be with no one else
you're the only one that ever made me melt
you're special, boy it's your, your style
we so in Love (lalalalaaa)
yeeeah we so in love Lalalalalalaa
and i just can't get enough
of your lalala Love
yeah thats all i'm thinking of love
i want you to know. . .

You are my baby love my baby love
you make the sun come up
ohh boy (ohh boy)
you're my every everything that i could ever dream of
You are my baby love my baby love
you make the sun come up
ohh boy (ohh boy)
you're my every everything that i could ever dream of
You are my baby love my baby love
you make the sun come up
ohh boy (ohh boy)
you're my every everything that i could ever dream of
You are my baby love my baby love
you make the sun come up
ohh boy (ohh boy)
[Baby Love lyrics on http://www.metrolyrics.com]

you're my every every every everything

everything everything ohh
everything everything ohh

You always and forever you my sunshine
on my mind constant
think about you all the time (you're my everything)

Everything everything ohh
everything everything ohh

you ma new school (love)
you ma old school (love)
and it's true you're the one i'm thinking o

You are my baby love my baby love
you make the sun come up
ohh boy (ohh boy)
you're my every everything that i could ever dream of
You are my baby love my baby love
you make the sun come up
ohh boy (ohh boy)
you're my every every every everything

You are my baby love my baby love
you make the sun come up
ohh boy (ohh boy)
you're my every every every everything

You are my baby love my baby love
you make the sun come up ( you make the sun come up on a cloudy day)
ohh boy (ohh boy)
(you're my number one, you're my special thing)
you're my every every every everything

everything everything ohh
everything everything ohh

you are my baby baby baby babe love

everything everything ohh
everything everything ohh

you're my everything
you are my baby baby baby baby love