Music video : Snoop Dogg, " Sensual Seduction "

Today music video is :
Sensual Seduction (Sexual Eruption) from Snoop Dogg



And this is the song lyric :
I'm gonna take my time, she gon get hers before I
I'm gonna take it slow (woah woahh)
I'm not gonna rush the stroke
So she can get a sexual eruption
So I can get her sexual eruption
So we can get her sexual eruption
Sexual Eruption (woah woah)

She might be with him but shes thinkin 'bout me me meeeeeeee
We don't go to the mall, we don't go out to eat eat eeeaat
All that we ever do it play in the sheets sheets sheeeeeetss
Smoke us a cigarette and go back to sleep sleep sleeeeeep

'Cuz we done got her, sexual eruption
Sexual eruption
Sexual eruption
Sexual eruption

I'm gonna take my time, she gon get hers before I
I'm gonna take it slow (woah woahh), I'm not gonna rush the stroke
If you don't know by now, Doggy Dogg is a freak freak freeeeaak
I keep a bad bitch with me, 7 days out the week
And all that we ever do is play in the sheets sheet sheeeeettss
Smoke us a cigarette and go back to sleep

'Cuz we done got her, sexual eruption
Sexual eruption
Sexual eruption
Sexual eruption

I was all in the club sippin some Hen
Smokin on a blunt of dro
When a peep this lil hoe out
I was all in the bar when driftaa
Shorty damn came over then she hit the floor now
See through dress long hair light brown eyes
Look like Ms. Bo Peek
And a nigga know if I take her home with them wide ass hips
Your damn right I'm gon beat
So I uhh approached the chick with the real pretty face
Big ass booty and a little big waist
I whispered in her ear lil mama what you drink
I know you a freak but you know I aint gonna say shit
See my game is outrageous I got her to the crib
And exchanged some fuck faces
But it wasn't no use for me to rush to bust one cuz I wanted her to have an eruption

Sexual Eruption (A sexual eruption)
Sexual Eruption (woah, an orgasm)
Sexual Eruption

Snoop Dogg Biodata

http://blog.sportbet.com/sb/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2006/10/snoopdogg.bmp

Birth name : Cordozar Calvin Broadus, Jr.
Also known as : Snoop Doggy Dogg
Born : October 20, 1971
(1971-10-20)
Origin : Long Beach, California, United States
Genre(s)
: West Coast hip hop, G-funk, Gangsta rap, Hip hop
Occupation(s) : Rapper, actor, producer
Years active : 1991 – present

Label(s) : - Death Row (1992 - 1997)
- Interscope (1992 - 1995)
- No Limit (1997 - 2002)
- TVT (1999 - 2005)
- Star Trak/Geffen (2004 - present)
- Doggystyle (1995 - present)

Associated acts : Dr. Dre, Tha Dogg Pound, 213, Ice Cube, Nate Dogg, Xzibit, MC Eiht, The Game, The Warzone, 2Pac, Akon
Website : www.snoopdogg.com

Today video : Leona Lewis, " Bleeding Love "

Today video is :
Bleeding Love from Leona Lewis



And this is the song lyric :
Closed off from love
I didn't need the pain
Once or twice was enough
And it was all in vain
Time starts to pass
Before you know it you're frozen

But something happened
For the very first time with you
My heart melts into the ground
Found something true
And everyone's looking round
Thinking I'm going crazy

But I don't care what they say
I'm in love with you
They try to pull me away
But they don't know the truth
My heart's crippled by the vein
That I keep on closing
You cut me open and I

Keep bleeding
Keep, keep bleeding love
I keep bleeding
I keep, keep bleeding love
Keep bleeding
Keep, keep bleeding love
You cut me open

Trying hard not to hear
But they talk so loud
Their piercing sounds fill my ears
Try to fill me with doubt
Yet I know that the goal
Is to keep me from falling

But nothing's greater
Than the rush that comes with your embrace
And in this world of loneliness
I see your face
Yet everyone around me
Thinks that I'm going crazy, maybe, maybe

But I don't care what they say
I'm in love with you
They try to pull me away
But they don't know the truth
My heart's crippled by the vein
That I keep on closing
You cut me open and I

Keep bleeding
Keep, keep bleeding love
I keep bleeding
I keep, keep bleeding love
Keep bleeding
Keep, keep bleeding love
You cut me open

And it's draining all of me
Oh they find it hard to believe
I'll be wearing these scars
For everyone to see

But I don't care what they say
I'm in love with you
They try to pull me away
But they don't know the truth
My heart's crippled by the vein
That I keep on closing
You cut me open and I

Keep bleeding
Keep, keep bleeding love
I keep bleeding
I keep, keep bleeding love
Keep bleeding
Keep, keep bleeding love
You cut me open and I

Keep bleeding
Keep, keep bleeding love
I keep bleeding
I keep, keep bleeding love
Keep bleeding
Keep, keep bleeding love
You cut me open and I
Keep bleeding
Keep, keep bleeding love

Leona Lewis Biodata

http://www.dontmiss.fr/userfiles/Image/leona-lewis-pa_4721135.jpg

(1985-04-03)Birth name : Leona Louise Lewis
Born : 3 April 1985, Islington, London, England
Genre(s)
: R&B, soul, pop
Occupation(s) : Singer, songwriter
Years active : 2006–present
Label(s) : Sony BMG, Syco, J
Influences : Mariah Carey, Celine Dion, Whitney Houston, Joni Mitchell, Anita Baker, Eva Cassidy, Minnie Riperton, Toni Braxton, Oleta Adams, Mary J. Blige
Website : www.leonalewismusic.co.uk