Delta Goodrem Biodata

http://www.idris-c.com/DeltaGoodrem/Media/Gallery/Appearances/Awards/AmericanMusicAwards2005/DeltaGoodremSourceMediaGalleryAppearancesAwardsAMA2005005.jpg

Birth name : Delta Lea Goodrem
Born : November 9, 1984
(1984-11-09)
Origin : Sydney, Australia
Genre(s)
: Pop, Ballad, Adult contemporary, Piano pop, Pop rock, Alternative pop
Occupation(s) : Singer-songwriter, performer, actress
Instrument(s)
: Vocals, Piano,guitar
Years active : 2001 – present
Label(s) : Sony BMG
Website : www.deltagoodrem.com

No comments: