Jojo Biodata

http://images.askmen.com/galleries/singer/jojo/pictures/jojo-picture-1.jpg

(1990-12-20)Birth name : Joanna Noëlle Levesque
Also known as : JoJo / Joanna Levesque
Born : December 20, 1990, Brattleboro, Vermont, United States
Genre(s)
: Teen pop, R&B
Occupation(s) : Singer, songwriter, record producer, actress
Instrument(s)
: sampler, vocals
Years active : 2004 - present
Label(s) : Universal Motown Records
Website : www.jojoonline.com

5 comments:

baby_vie said...

hi jojo..
hw are u?
u are so cute...i like u face..:)
chubby

Shubham said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
Shubham said...

hai.. jojo.

i m also your fane.

and realy u r very cute..

and u have a very attractive figer.

please chal with me on my side.

"baronia271990@gmail.com"

please...........

bye..


tack care.

and wish u very happy and bright life

master.blogspot.com said...

hi jojo. i think your act is standtardly,,,but i'm so like your smile,,,,,keep go on n pliz visit my friendster if u dont mind at hrn.master@gmail.com.....
plizzzzzzzzzz

Nadia said...

ur xo beautiful..