Ashlee Simpson Biodata

http://images.eonline.com/eol_images/Profiles/20060912/244.simpson.ashlee.091906.jpg

Birth name : Ashlee Nicole Simpson
Born : October 3, 1984
(1984-10-03)
Origin : Dallas, Texas, United States
Genre(s)
: Pop, pop rock, pop punk
Occupation(s) : Singer, songwriter, actress
Years active : 2004–present
Label(s) : Geffen
Associated acts : Jessica Simpson, Fall Out Boy
Website : www.ashleesimpsonmusic.com

No comments: