P. Diddy Biodata

http://www.gnextinc.com/bbo/pdiddy/disc/p-diddy-grammy.jpg

Birth name : Sean John Combs
Also known as : Diddy, Puff Daddy, Puff, P. Diddy, Puffy
Born November : November 4, 1969
(1969-11-04) (1969-11-04)
Origin : Westchester County, New York, United States
Genre(s)
: Rap/Hip-Hop, Pop Rap
Occupation(s) : Rapper, record producer, actor, fashion designer
Years active : 1988 – present
Label(s) : Uptown, Arista, Universal, Atlantic, Bad Boy
Associated acts : The Notorious B.I.G., Lil' abz, The Hitmen
Website : www.diddy.com

No comments: