Carrie Underwood Biodata

http://images.askmen.com/galleries/singer/carrie-underwood/pictures/carrie-underwood-picture-1.jpg

Birth name : Carrie Marie Underwood
Born : March 10, 1983
(1983-03-10)
Origin : Checotah, Oklahoma, United States
Genre(s)
: Country pop
Occupation(s) : Singer-songwriter
Instrument(s)
: vocals, guitar, piano
Years active : 2005-present
Label(s) : Arista Nashville
Website : www.carrieunderwoodofficial.com

No comments: