Chris Brown Biodata

http://img2.timeinc.net/people/i/2007/gallery/summer_music/chris_brown.jpg

(1989-05-05)Birth name : Christopher Maurice Brown
Also known as : Chris Breezy, Charlie Brown, Sizzle, Pretty Boy
Born : May 5, 1989, Tappahannock, Virginia, United States
Genre(s)
: Pop, dance-pop, hip pop, contemporary R&B, crunk & B
Years active : 2005–present
Label(s) : Jive

Associated acts : Bow Wow, Keshia Chante, LBK, Rihanna, Huey, Ne-Yo, Trey Songz, Juelz Santana, Lil Wayne, T-Pain

Website : www.chrisbrownworld.com

1 comment:

nyimarion said...

this song is very nice