Shayne Ward Biodata

http://www.heatworld.com/img/upload/500x400/1000022472.jpg

Birth name : Shayne Thomas Ward
Born : 16 October 1984
(1984-10-16)
Origin : Clayton, Manchester, England
Genre(s)
: Pop / R&B
Occupation(s) : Singer
Years active : 2005 - Present
Label(s) : Sony BMG
Website : www.shayne-ward.com

No comments: