Lupe Fiasco Biodata

http://www.autospectator.com/uploads/Cadillac/2007/Grammys/GrammyFiasco01.jpg

Birth name : Wasalu Muhammad Jaco
Born : February 16, 1982
(1982-02-16)
Origin : Chicago, Illinois, USA
Genre(s)
: Hip-hop
Occupation(s) : CEO,Rapper, songwriter, producer
Years active : 2001 - present
Label(s) : Atlantic, 1st & 15th
Associated acts : Child Rebel Soldier, Jay Z, Kanye West
Website : www.lupefiasco.com

No comments: