Fabolous Biodata

http://img2.timeinc.net/people/i/2006/news/061030/fabolous.jpg

Birth name : John Jackson
Born : November 18, 1977
(1977-11-18)
Origin : Brooklyn, New York, United States
Genre(s)
: Hip hop
Years active : 1998 – present
Label(s) : Desert Storm, Street Family, Def Jam
Associated acts : DJ Clue, Lil' Mo, Mike Shorey, Red Cafe
Website : www.defjam.com/site/artist_home.php?artist_id=609

No comments: