Eve Biodata

http://www.dui-convictions.net/C55920~Eve-Posters.jpg

Birth name : Eve Jihan Jeffers
Born : November 10, 1978
(1978-11-10)
Origin : Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
Genre(s)
: Hip hop, East Coast hip hop, hardcore hip hop, pop rap, R&B
Years active : 1998-present
Label(s) : Full Surface, Aftermath, Geffen
Associated acts : Ruff Ryders, Swizz Beatz, Gwen Stefani, Dr. Dre
Website : www.evefans.com

No comments: